Wilcom, FR4-QUAD 30040080-01 Quad Wave Length Singlemode/Multimode Optical Doman Time Reflectometer, 850/1300/1310/1550nm

Wavelength of Operation: 850/1300/1310/1550nm
Brand:
Wilcom
Part #
FR4-QUAD
UPC #
753473100172
Condition:
Brand New
Factory packed
Factory warranty
Manufacturer List Price: $5,000.00
Availability:
Contact Us
Unit of Measure:
Each
Package Quantity:
1 pc
Options and related products
Wavelength of Operation:
Show less
  • Special order item. Please use the Send Request button on the right for pricing and availability.
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.
Notes

** This item is BRAND NEW – not refurbished.